Punkte GEW REM VER Spiele Sätze Spielpunkte
1 Wietzer Haufen 20 : 0 10 0 0 35 : 15 75 : 34 2055 : 1673
2 SG Celle/Westercelle 5 14 : 6 7 0 3 32 : 18 67 : 42 2047 : 1766
3 Silver Smasher 10 : 10 5 0 5 26 : 24 59 : 54 2058 : 1971
4 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 4 10 : 10 5 0 5 21 : 29 45 : 61 1767 : 1937
5 Old Flying Bones 6 : 14 3 0 7 23 : 27 47 : 63 1768 : 2030
6 TuS Eschede 1 0 : 20 0 0 10 13 : 37 36 : 75 1741 : 2059
Spieltermin Spieltag Runde Nr Heim - Gast Ergebnis Status
Mo 27.08.2018 19:30 1 H 2 Old Flying Bones - SG Celle/Westercelle 5 2-3
Mo 27.08.2018 19:30 1 H 3 Silver Smasher - Wietzer Haufen 1-4
Mi 29.08.2018 20:00 1 H 1 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 4 - TuS Eschede 1 3-2
Mo 17.09.2018 19:45 2 H 5 SG Celle/Westercelle 5 - Silver Smasher 4-1
Di 18.09.2018 20:00 2 H 4 TuS Eschede 1 - Old Flying Bones 2-3
Fr 21.09.2018 17:45 2 H 6 Wietzer Haufen - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 4 4-1
Mo 15.10.2018 19:30 3 H 9 Old Flying Bones - Silver Smasher 2-3
Mo 15.10.2018 19:45 3 H 8 SG Celle/Westercelle 5 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 4 4-1
Fr 19.10.2018 17:45 3 H 7 Wietzer Haufen - TuS Eschede 1 4-1
Mo 29.10.2018 19:30 4 H 12 Old Flying Bones - Wietzer Haufen 2-3
Di 30.10.2018 20:00 4 H 10 TuS Eschede 1 - SG Celle/Westercelle 5 1-4
Mi 07.11.2018 20:00 4 H 11 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 4 - Silver Smasher 1-4
Mo 19.11.2018 19:30 5 H 13 Silver Smasher - TuS Eschede 1 4-1
Mo 19.11.2018 19:45 5 H 14 SG Celle/Westercelle 5 - Wietzer Haufen 2-3
Mi 21.11.2018 20:00 5 H 15 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 4 - Old Flying Bones 3-2
Mo 04.02.2019 19:45 6 R 17 SG Celle/Westercelle 5 - Old Flying Bones 4-1
Di 05.02.2019 20:00 6 R 16 TuS Eschede 1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 4 2-3
Fr 08.02.2019 17:45 6 R 18 Wietzer Haufen - Silver Smasher 3-2
Mo 25.02.2019 19:30 7 R 19 Old Flying Bones - TuS Eschede 1 4-1
Mo 25.02.2019 19:30 7 R 20 Silver Smasher - SG Celle/Westercelle 5 1-4
Mi 27.02.2019 20:00 7 R 21 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 4 - Wietzer Haufen 2-3
Mo 11.03.2019 19:30 8 R 24 Silver Smasher - Old Flying Bones 4-1
Di 12.03.2019 20:00 8 R 22 TuS Eschede 1 - Wietzer Haufen 1-4
Mi 13.03.2019 20:00 8 R 23 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 4 - SG Celle/Westercelle 5 3-2
Mo 25.03.2019 19:30 9 R 26 Silver Smasher - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 4 2-3
Mo 25.03.2019 19:45 9 R 25 SG Celle/Westercelle 5 - TuS Eschede 1 4-1
Fr 29.03.2019 17:45 9 R 27 Wietzer Haufen - Old Flying Bones 3-2
Mo 01.04.2019 19:30 10 R 30 Old Flying Bones - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 4 4-1
Di 02.04.2019 20:00 10 R 28 TuS Eschede 1 - Silver Smasher 1-4
Fr 05.04.2019 17:45 10 R 29 Wietzer Haufen - SG Celle/Westercelle 5 4-1

Nach oben