Punkte GEW REM VER Spiele Sätze Spielpunkte
1 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 1 27 : 1 13 1 0 81 : 31 177 : 77 4920 : 4081
2 TSV Winsen 1 21 : 7 8 5 1 68 : 44 147 : 107 4661 : 4357
3 SG Celle/Westercelle 1 17 : 11 7 3 4 61 : 51 140 : 118 4712 : 4432
4 TV Uelzen 1 17 : 11 7 3 4 60 : 52 136 : 123 4699 : 4587
5 MTV Hanstedt 1 9 : 19 3 3 8 45 : 67 107 : 147 4438 : 4704
6 BSG Luhe/Heide 1 8 : 20 3 2 9 52 : 60 120 : 137 4565 : 4710
7 VfL Jesteburg 1 7 : 21 3 1 10 47 : 65 116 : 150 4631 : 4977
8 Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 6 : 22 2 2 10 34 : 78 83 : 167 3994 : 4772
Spieltermin Spieltag Runde Nr Heim - Gast Ergebnis Status
So 09.09.2018 09:30 1 H 1 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 1 - SG Celle/Westercelle 1 5-3
So 09.09.2018 09:30 1 H 2 TV Uelzen 1 - BSG Luhe/Heide 1 5-3
So 09.09.2018 09:30 1 H 3 TV Uelzen 1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 1 3-5
So 09.09.2018 09:30 1 H 4 SG Celle/Westercelle 1 - BSG Luhe/Heide 1 5-3
So 09.09.2018 09:30 1 H 5 TSV Winsen 1 - MTV Hanstedt 1 4-4
So 09.09.2018 09:30 1 H 6 Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 - VfL Jesteburg 1 2-6
So 09.09.2018 09:30 1 H 7 Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 - TSV Winsen 1 2-6
So 09.09.2018 09:30 1 H 8 MTV Hanstedt 1 - VfL Jesteburg 1 5-3
So 23.09.2018 09:30 2 H 9 VfL Jesteburg 1 - TV Uelzen 1 3-5
So 23.09.2018 09:30 2 H 10 Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 - BSG Luhe/Heide 1 2-6
So 23.09.2018 09:30 2 H 11 TV Uelzen 1 - Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 8-0
So 23.09.2018 09:30 2 H 12 BSG Luhe/Heide 1 - VfL Jesteburg 1 5-3
So 23.09.2018 09:30 2 H 13 TSV Winsen 1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 1 3-5
So 23.09.2018 09:30 2 H 14 MTV Hanstedt 1 - SG Celle/Westercelle 1 2-6
So 23.09.2018 09:30 2 H 15 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 1 - MTV Hanstedt 1 6-2
So 23.09.2018 09:30 2 H 16 SG Celle/Westercelle 1 - TSV Winsen 1 4-4
So 21.10.2018 09:30 3 H 17 TV Uelzen 1 - TSV Winsen 1 2-6
So 21.10.2018 09:30 3 H 18 BSG Luhe/Heide 1 - MTV Hanstedt 1 4-4
So 21.10.2018 09:30 3 H 19 MTV Hanstedt 1 - TV Uelzen 1 3-5
So 21.10.2018 09:30 3 H 20 TSV Winsen 1 - BSG Luhe/Heide 1 5-3
So 21.10.2018 09:30 3 H 21 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 1 - VfL Jesteburg 1 5-3
So 21.10.2018 09:30 3 H 22 SG Celle/Westercelle 1 - Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 7-1
So 21.10.2018 09:30 3 H 23 Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 1 0-8
So 21.10.2018 09:30 3 H 24 VfL Jesteburg 1 - SG Celle/Westercelle 1 2-6
So 11.11.2018 09:30 4 H 25 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 1 - BSG Luhe/Heide 1 5-3
So 11.11.2018 09:30 4 H 26 SG Celle/Westercelle 1 - TV Uelzen 1 4-4
So 11.11.2018 09:30 4 R 27 SG Celle/Westercelle 1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 1 2-6
So 11.11.2018 09:30 4 R 28 BSG Luhe/Heide 1 - TV Uelzen 1 3-5
So 11.11.2018 09:30 4 H 29 TSV Winsen 1 - VfL Jesteburg 1 6-2
So 11.11.2018 09:30 4 H 30 MTV Hanstedt 1 - Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 5-3
So 11.11.2018 09:30 4 R 31 MTV Hanstedt 1 - TSV Winsen 1 2-6
So 11.11.2018 09:30 4 R 32 VfL Jesteburg 1 - Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 2-6
So 25.11.2018 09:30 5 R 33 MTV Hanstedt 1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 1 0-8
So 25.11.2018 09:30 5 R 34 TSV Winsen 1 - SG Celle/Westercelle 1 6-2
So 25.11.2018 09:30 5 R 35 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 1 - TSV Winsen 1 4-4
So 25.11.2018 09:30 5 R 36 SG Celle/Westercelle 1 - MTV Hanstedt 1 5-3
So 25.11.2018 09:30 5 R 37 Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 - TV Uelzen 1 4-4
So 25.11.2018 09:30 5 R 38 VfL Jesteburg 1 - BSG Luhe/Heide 1 5-3
So 25.11.2018 09:30 5 R 39 TV Uelzen 1 - VfL Jesteburg 1 5-3
So 25.11.2018 09:30 5 R 40 BSG Luhe/Heide 1 - Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 6-2
So 27.01.2019 09:30 6 R 41 TV Uelzen 1 - MTV Hanstedt 1 3-5
So 27.01.2019 09:30 6 R 42 BSG Luhe/Heide 1 - TSV Winsen 1 3-5
So 27.01.2019 09:30 6 R 43 TSV Winsen 1 - TV Uelzen 1 4-4
So 27.01.2019 09:30 6 R 44 MTV Hanstedt 1 - BSG Luhe/Heide 1 4-4
So 27.01.2019 09:30 6 R 45 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 1 - Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 8-0
So 27.01.2019 09:30 6 R 46 SG Celle/Westercelle 1 - VfL Jesteburg 1 4-4
So 27.01.2019 09:30 6 R 47 VfL Jesteburg 1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 1 3-5
So 27.01.2019 09:30 6 R 48 Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 - SG Celle/Westercelle 1 3-5
So 17.02.2019 09:30 7 R 49 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 1 - TV Uelzen 1 6-2
So 17.02.2019 09:30 7 R 50 BSG Luhe/Heide 1 - SG Celle/Westercelle 1 3-5
So 17.02.2019 09:30 7 R 51 TV Uelzen 1 - SG Celle/Westercelle 1 5-3
So 17.02.2019 09:30 7 R 52 BSG Luhe/Heide 1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 1 3-5
So 17.02.2019 09:30 7 R 53 TSV Winsen 1 - Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 4-4
So 17.02.2019 09:30 7 R 54 VfL Jesteburg 1 - MTV Hanstedt 1 5-3
So 17.02.2019 09:30 7 R 55 Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 - MTV Hanstedt 1 5-3
So 17.02.2019 09:30 7 R 56 VfL Jesteburg 1 - TSV Winsen 1 3-5