Punkte GEW REM VER Spiele Sätze Spielpunkte
1 SG Celle/Westercelle 3 27 : 1 13 1 0 92 : 20 193 : 59 5019 : 3408
2 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2 26 : 2 12 2 0 92 : 19 194 : 47 4803 : 3155
3 TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 21 : 11 10 1 5 76 : 50 161 : 115 4820 : 4423
4 SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1 14 : 14 6 2 6 61 : 51 133 : 115 4325 : 3902
5 SV Trauen-Oerrel 1 13 : 15 6 1 7 53 : 58 117 : 128 3504 : 4144
6 SC Vorwerk 1 12 : 16 5 2 7 46 : 66 107 : 138 4069 : 4258
7 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3 8 : 20 3 2 9 42 : 69 98 : 144 3997 : 3874
8 MTV Soltau 2 4 : 24 2 0 12 27 : 83 59 : 171 2919 : 4408
9 SG Celle/Westercelle 4 3 : 25 1 1 12 19 : 92 41 : 186 2325 : 4209
Spieltermin Spieltag Runde Nr Heim - Gast Ergebnis Status
So 09.09.2018 09:30 1 H 1 SG Celle/Westercelle 3 - SG Celle/Westercelle 4 8-0
So 09.09.2018 09:30 1 H 2 MTV Soltau 2 - SV Trauen-Oerrel 1 3-4
So 09.09.2018 09:30 1 H 3 SG Celle/Westercelle 4 - MTV Soltau 2 3-5
So 09.09.2018 09:30 1 H 4 SV Trauen-Oerrel 1 - SG Celle/Westercelle 3 1-7
So 09.09.2018 09:30 1 H 5 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3 7-1
So 09.09.2018 09:30 1 H 6 SC Vorwerk 1 - TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 0-8
So 09.09.2018 09:30 1 H 7 TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2 4-4
So 09.09.2018 09:30 1 H 8 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3 - SC Vorwerk 1 2-6
So 23.09.2018 09:30 2 H 9 SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1 - SV Trauen-Oerrel 1 1-7
So 23.09.2018 09:30 2 H 10 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3 - MTV Soltau 2 8-0
So 23.09.2018 09:30 2 H 11 SV Trauen-Oerrel 1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3 6-2
So 23.09.2018 09:30 2 H 12 MTV Soltau 2 - SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1 0-8
So 23.09.2018 09:30 2 H 13 TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 - SG Celle/Westercelle 3 1-7
So 23.09.2018 09:30 2 H 14 SC Vorwerk 1 - SG Celle/Westercelle 4 8-0
So 23.09.2018 09:30 2 H 15 SG Celle/Westercelle 3 - SC Vorwerk 1 7-1
So 23.09.2018 09:30 2 H 16 SG Celle/Westercelle 4 - TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 [7-0]
So 21.10.2018 09:30 3 H 17 TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 - SV Trauen-Oerrel 1 5-3
So 21.10.2018 09:30 3 H 18 SC Vorwerk 1 - MTV Soltau 2 5-3
So 21.10.2018 09:30 3 H 19 SV Trauen-Oerrel 1 - SC Vorwerk 1 3-5
So 21.10.2018 09:30 3 H 20 MTV Soltau 2 - TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 2-6
So 21.10.2018 09:30 3 H 21 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2 - SG Celle/Westercelle 3 4-4
So 21.10.2018 09:30 3 H 22 SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1 - SG Celle/Westercelle 4 8-0
So 21.10.2018 09:30 3 H 23 SG Celle/Westercelle 3 - SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1 5-3
So 21.10.2018 09:30 3 H 24 SG Celle/Westercelle 4 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2 {0-8}
So 04.11.2018 09:30 4 H 25 SG Celle/Westercelle 4 - SV Trauen-Oerrel 1 0-8
So 04.11.2018 09:30 4 H 26 SG Celle/Westercelle 3 - MTV Soltau 2 7-1
So 04.11.2018 09:30 4 R 27 SV Trauen-Oerrel 1 - MTV Soltau 2 7-1
So 04.11.2018 09:30 4 R 28 SG Celle/Westercelle 4 - SG Celle/Westercelle 3 0-8
So 04.11.2018 09:30 4 H 29 SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2 2-6
So 04.11.2018 09:30 4 H 30 TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3 7-1
So 04.11.2018 09:30 4 R 31 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2 - TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 5-3
So 04.11.2018 09:30 4 H 32 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3 - SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1 4-4
So 11.11.2018 09:30 5 H 33 SC Vorwerk 1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2 0-8
So 11.11.2018 09:30 5 H 34 SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1 - TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 1-7
So 11.11.2018 09:30 5 R 35 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2 - SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1 5-3
So 11.11.2018 09:30 5 R 36 TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 - SC Vorwerk 1 6-2
So 11.11.2018 09:30 5 H 37 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3 - SG Celle/Westercelle 3 0-8
So 11.11.2018 09:30 5 R 38 SV Trauen-Oerrel 1 - SG Celle/Westercelle 4 6-2
So 11.11.2018 09:30 5 H 39 SG Celle/Westercelle 4 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3 4-4
So 11.11.2018 09:30 5 R 40 SG Celle/Westercelle 3 - SV Trauen-Oerrel 1 6-2
So 25.11.2018 09:30 6 H 41 SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1 - SC Vorwerk 1 6-2
So 25.11.2018 09:30 6 R 42 SG Celle/Westercelle 3 - TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 6-2
So 25.11.2018 09:30 6 R 43 TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 - SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1 5-3
So 25.11.2018 09:30 6 R 44 SC Vorwerk 1 - SG Celle/Westercelle 3 3-5
So 25.11.2018 09:30 6 H 45 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2 - MTV Soltau 2 7-1
So 25.11.2018 09:30 6 R 46 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3 - SV Trauen-Oerrel 1 8-0
So 25.11.2018 09:30 6 R 47 MTV Soltau 2 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3 3-5
So 25.11.2018 09:30 6 H 48 SV Trauen-Oerrel 1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2 0-8
So 02.12.2018 09:30 7 R 49 TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 - SG Celle/Westercelle 4 8-0
So 02.12.2018 09:30 7 R 50 SC Vorwerk 1 - SV Trauen-Oerrel 1 4-4
So 02.12.2018 09:30 7 R 51 SV Trauen-Oerrel 1 - TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 2-6
So 02.12.2018 09:30 7 R 52 SG Celle/Westercelle 4 - SC Vorwerk 1 2-6
So 02.12.2018 09:30 7 R 53 SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3 5-3
So 02.12.2018 09:30 7 R 54 MTV Soltau 2 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2 0-7
So 02.12.2018 09:30 7 R 55 SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1 - MTV Soltau 2 6-2
So 02.12.2018 09:30 7 R 56 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2 1-7
So 27.01.2019 09:30 8 R 57 TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 - MTV Soltau 2 3-5
So 27.01.2019 09:30 8 R 58 SG Celle/Westercelle 3 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3 7-1
So 27.01.2019 09:30 8 R 59 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3 - TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne 1 2-5
So 27.01.2019 09:30 8 R 60 MTV Soltau 2 - SG Celle/Westercelle 3 1-7
So 27.01.2019 09:30 8 R 61 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2 - SG Celle/Westercelle 4 8-0
So 27.01.2019 09:30 8 R 62 SC Vorwerk 1 - SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1 4-4
So 27.01.2019 09:30 8 R 63 SG Celle/Westercelle 4 - SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1 1-7
So 27.01.2019 09:30 8 R 64 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2 - SC Vorwerk 1 8-0
So 17.02.2019 09:30 9 R 69 MTV Soltau 2 - SC Vorwerk 1
So 17.02.2019 09:30 9 R 70 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3 - SG Celle/Westercelle 4
So 17.02.2019 09:30 9 R 71 SC Vorwerk 1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 3
So 17.02.2019 09:30 9 R 72 MTV Soltau 2 - SG Celle/Westercelle 4
So 24.02.2019 09:30 9 R 65 SG Celle/Westercelle 3 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2
So 24.02.2019 09:30 9 R 66 SV Trauen-Oerrel 1 - SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1
So 24.02.2019 09:30 9 R 67 SV Niedersachsen Buchholz 1 - SG Celle/Westercelle 3
So 24.02.2019 09:30 9 R 68 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen 2 - SV Trauen-Oerrel 1

Nach oben