Punkte GEW REM VER Spiele Sätze Spielpunkte
1 SC Vorwerk S1 19 : 1 9 1 0 48 : 12 101 : 32 2593 : 1722
2 TuS Eschede S1 15 : 5 7 1 2 43 : 17 90 : 46 2556 : 2100
3 MTV Soltau S1 13 : 7 6 1 3 40 : 20 88 : 45 2379 : 1943
4 SG Celle/Westercelle S1 8 : 12 3 2 5 28 : 32 64 : 70 2261 : 2304
5 TuS Eschede S2 3 : 17 1 1 8 11 : 49 26 : 104 1577 : 2578
6 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen S1 2 : 18 1 0 9 10 : 50 31 : 103 1932 : 2651
Spieltermin Spieltag Runde Nr Heim - Gast Ergebnis Status
Sa 22.09.2018 13:00 2 H 5 MTV Soltau S1 - TuS Eschede S1 1-5
Sa 22.09.2018 13:00 2 H 6 SG Celle/Westercelle S1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen S1 4-2
Sa 22.09.2018 13:00 2 H 7 SC Vorwerk S1 - TuS Eschede S2 5-1
Sa 22.09.2018 13:00 2 H 8 MTV Soltau S1 - SC Vorwerk S1 1-5
Sa 22.09.2018 13:00 2 H 9 SG Celle/Westercelle S1 - TuS Eschede S2 3-3
Sa 22.09.2018 13:00 2 H 10 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen S1 - TuS Eschede S1 0-6
Sa 03.11.2018 13:00 3 H 11 TuS Eschede S2 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen S1 5-1
Sa 03.11.2018 13:00 3 H 12 TuS Eschede S1 - SC Vorwerk S1 2-4
Sa 03.11.2018 13:00 3 R 13 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen S1 - SC Vorwerk S1 0-6
Sa 03.11.2018 13:00 3 H 14 TuS Eschede S2 - TuS Eschede S1 0-6
Sa 10.11.2018 13:00 4 H 15 MTV Soltau S1 - TuS Eschede S2 6-0
Sa 10.11.2018 13:00 4 R 16 SG Celle/Westercelle S1 - SC Vorwerk S1 2-4
Sa 10.11.2018 13:00 4 R 17 TuS Eschede S1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen S1 6-0
Sa 10.11.2018 13:00 4 H 18 SG Celle/Westercelle S1 - TuS Eschede S1 2-4
Sa 10.11.2018 13:00 4 R 19 TuS Eschede S2 - SC Vorwerk S1 0-6
Sa 10.11.2018 13:00 4 R 20 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen S1 - MTV Soltau S1 1-5
Sa 17.11.2018 14:00 5 R 21 TuS Eschede S1 - MTV Soltau S1 4-2
Sa 17.11.2018 14:00 5 R 22 TuS Eschede S2 - SG Celle/Westercelle S1 0-6
Sa 17.11.2018 14:00 5 R 23 TuS Eschede S2 - MTV Soltau S1 0-6
Sa 17.11.2018 14:00 5 R 24 TuS Eschede S1 - SG Celle/Westercelle S1 3-3
Sa 26.01.2019 13:00 1 H 1 MTV Soltau S1 - SG Celle/Westercelle S1 5-1
Sa 26.01.2019 13:00 1 H 2 SC Vorwerk S1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen S1 5-1
Sa 26.01.2019 13:00 1 H 3 SC Vorwerk S1 - SG Celle/Westercelle S1 5-1
Sa 26.01.2019 13:00 1 H 4 MTV Soltau S1 - SG Bröckel/Wathlingen S1 6-0
Sa 16.02.2019 13:00 6 R 25 SG Celle/Westercelle S1 - MTV Soltau S1 1-5
Sa 16.02.2019 13:00 6 R 26 SC Vorwerk S1 - TuS Eschede S1 5-1
Sa 16.02.2019 13:00 6 R 27 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen S1 - TuS Eschede S2 4-2
Sa 16.02.2019 13:00 6 R 28 SC Vorwerk S1 - MTV Soltau S1 3-3
Sa 16.02.2019 13:00 6 R 29 SG Bröckel/Wathlingen S1 - SG Celle/Westercelle S1 1-5
Sa 16.02.2019 13:00 6 R 30 TuS Eschede S1 - TuS Eschede S2 6-0

Nach oben